Live Football Streaming and Football Highlights - Football Goal TV

Upcoming Soccer Schedules

Ukraine Division 2

Matches

Date Competition Home team Score Away team
2017-07-14 15:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Zhemchuzhyna Odessa 2 - 1 MFK Mikolaiv
2017-07-15 13:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Arsenal Kyiv 1 - 1 Obolon Kiev
2017-07-15 14:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Cherkaskyi Dnipro 3 - 2 Kremin Kremenchuk
2017-07-15 14:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Balkany Zorya 0 - 2 Gelios Kharkiv
2017-07-15 14:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Rukh Vynnyky 1 - 0 Kolos Kovalyovka
2017-07-15 14:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Naftovik Ukrnafta 0 - 1 FC Sumy
2017-07-15 15:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 FK Avanhard Kramatorsk 0 - 3 FC Inhulets Petrove
2017-07-15 15:59:00 Ukraine Division 2 Desna Chernihiv 1 - 0 Volyn
2017-07-16 15:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Hirnyk-Sport 0 - 1 FK Poltava
2017-07-21 14:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Rukh Vynnyky 2 - 3 Hirnyk-Sport
2017-07-21 15:59:00 Ukraine Division 2 Obolon Kiev 1 - 0 Cherkaskyi Dnipro
2017-07-21 15:59:00 Ukraine Division 2 Volyn 0 - 0 Balkany Zorya
2017-07-22 13:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Gelios Kharkiv 3 - 1 FK Avanhard Kramatorsk
2017-07-22 15:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Kremin Kremenchuk 0 - 2 Naftovik Ukrnafta
2017-07-22 15:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 FK Poltava 2 - 1 Desna Chernihiv
2017-07-22 15:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Kolos Kovalyovka 1 - 1 FC Sumy
2017-07-22 15:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 MFK Mikolaiv 2 - 3 Arsenal Kyiv
2017-07-22 15:59:00 Ukraine Division 2 FC Inhulets Petrove 1 - 0 Zhemchuzhyna Odessa
2017-07-30 14:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Hirnyk-Sport 0 - 1 Kolos Kovalyovka
2017-07-30 14:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 FC Sumy 0 - 1 Kremin Kremenchuk
2017-07-30 14:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Arsenal Kyiv 3 - 1 FC Inhulets Petrove
2017-07-30 14:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 FK Avanhard Kramatorsk 2 - 1 Volyn
2017-07-30 15:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Naftovik Ukrnafta 0 - 0 Obolon Kiev
2017-07-30 15:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Zhemchuzhyna Odessa 0 - 1 Gelios Kharkiv
2017-07-30 15:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Balkany Zorya 1 - 1 FK Poltava
2017-07-30 15:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Cherkaskyi Dnipro 0 - 2 MFK Mikolaiv
2017-07-30 15:59:00 Ukraine Division 2 Desna Chernihiv 3 - 0 Rukh Vynnyky
2017-08-04 15:59:00 Ukraine Division 2 Volyn 1 - 3 Zhemchuzhyna Odessa
2017-08-05 14:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Gelios Kharkiv 0 - 1 Arsenal Kyiv
2017-08-05 14:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Hirnyk-Sport 0 - 2 Desna Chernihiv
2017-08-05 14:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Rukh Vynnyky 0 - 1 Balkany Zorya
2017-08-05 15:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Kolos Kovalyovka 4 - 1 Kremin Kremenchuk
2017-08-05 15:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 FK Poltava 3 - 0 FK Avanhard Kramatorsk
2017-08-05 15:59:00 Ukraine Division 2 FC Inhulets Petrove 2 - 0 Cherkaskyi Dnipro
2017-08-05 15:59:00 Ukraine Division 2 MFK Mikolaiv 2 - 1 Naftovik Ukrnafta
2017-08-05 16:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Obolon Kiev 2 - 1 FC Sumy
2017-08-09 15:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Kremin Kremenchuk 0 - 3 Obolon Kiev
2017-08-09 15:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Naftovik Ukrnafta 1 - 1 FC Inhulets Petrove
2017-08-09 15:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Zhemchuzhyna Odessa 0 - 1 FK Poltava
2017-08-09 15:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 FK Avanhard Kramatorsk 2 - 1 Rukh Vynnyky
2017-08-09 15:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 FC Sumy 0 - 1 MFK Mikolaiv
2017-08-09 15:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Balkany Zorya 1 - 0 Hirnyk-Sport
2017-08-09 15:10:00 Ukraine Division 2 Cherkaskyi Dnipro 1 - 2 Gelios Kharkiv
2017-08-09 15:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Arsenal Kyiv 2 - 0 Volyn
2017-08-09 15:59:00 Ukraine Division 2 Desna Chernihiv 2 - 3 Kolos Kovalyovka
2017-08-13 14:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Hirnyk-Sport 1 - 2 FK Avanhard Kramatorsk
2017-08-13 14:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Gelios Kharkiv 2 - 0 Naftovik Ukrnafta
2017-08-13 15:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Rukh Vynnyky 2 - 2 Zhemchuzhyna Odessa
2017-08-13 15:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Kolos Kovalyovka 1 - 0 Obolon Kiev
2017-08-13 15:59:00 Ukraine Division 2 Desna Chernihiv 2 - 0 Balkany Zorya
2017-08-13 15:59:00 Ukraine Division 2 FC Inhulets Petrove 2 - 1 FC Sumy
2017-08-14 15:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 FK Poltava 0 - 1 Arsenal Kyiv
2017-08-14 15:59:00 Ukraine Division 2 MFK Mikolaiv 2 - 0 Kremin Kremenchuk
2017-08-14 15:59:00 Ukraine Division 2 Volyn 3 - 2 Cherkaskyi Dnipro
2017-08-19 15:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 FC Sumy vs Gelios Kharkiv
2017-08-19 15:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Balkany Zorya vs Kolos Kovalyovka
2017-08-19 15:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Kremin Kremenchuk vs FC Inhulets Petrove
2017-08-19 15:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Cherkaskyi Dnipro vs FK Poltava
2017-08-19 15:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Zhemchuzhyna Odessa vs Hirnyk-Sport
2017-08-19 15:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Obolon Kiev vs MFK Mikolaiv
2017-08-19 15:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Naftovik Ukrnafta vs Volyn
2017-08-19 15:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 FK Avanhard Kramatorsk vs Desna Chernihiv
2017-08-20 14:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Arsenal Kyiv 0 - 0 Rukh Vynnyky
2017-08-25 14:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Balkany Zorya 0 - 1 FK Avanhard Kramatorsk
2017-08-25 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Gelios Kharkiv 0 - 1 Kremin Kremenchuk
2017-08-25 15:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Volyn 1 - 0 FC Sumy
2017-08-26 15:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Rukh Vynnyky vs Cherkaskyi Dnipro
2017-08-26 15:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 FC Inhulets Petrove vs Obolon Kiev
2017-08-26 15:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 FK Poltava vs Naftovik Ukrnafta
2017-08-26 15:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Hirnyk-Sport vs Arsenal Kyiv
2017-08-26 15:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Kolos Kovalyovka vs MFK Mikolaiv
2017-08-26 15:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Desna Chernihiv vs Zhemchuzhyna Odessa
2017-08-30 14:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Arsenal Kyiv 1 - 0 Desna Chernihiv
2017-08-30 14:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Kremin Kremenchuk 3 - 1 Volyn
2017-08-30 14:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Zhemchuzhyna Odessa 2 - 4 Balkany Zorya
2017-08-30 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Cherkaskyi Dnipro 0 - 1 Hirnyk-Sport
2017-08-30 15:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 FK Avanhard Kramatorsk 0 - 1 Kolos Kovalyovka
2017-08-30 15:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 FC Sumy 0 - 4 FK Poltava
2017-08-30 15:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Naftovik Ukrnafta 0 - 2 Rukh Vynnyky
2017-08-30 15:59:00 Ukraine Division 2 MFK Mikolaiv 1 - 2 FC Inhulets Petrove
2017-08-31 16:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Obolon Kiev 0 - 3 Gelios Kharkiv
2017-09-03 13:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Balkany Zorya 1 - 3 Arsenal Kyiv
2017-09-03 13:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Hirnyk-Sport 0 - 0 Naftovik Ukrnafta
2017-09-03 14:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Kolos Kovalyovka 1 - 0 FC Inhulets Petrove
2017-09-03 14:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 FK Poltava 2 - 0 Kremin Kremenchuk
2017-09-03 14:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Rukh Vynnyky 0 - 1 FC Sumy
2017-09-03 14:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 FK Avanhard Kramatorsk 6 - 2 Zhemchuzhyna Odessa
2017-09-03 15:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Desna Chernihiv 3 - 0 Cherkaskyi Dnipro
2017-09-04 13:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Gelios Kharkiv 3 - 1 MFK Mikolaiv
2017-09-04 15:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Volyn 2 - 0 Obolon Kiev
2017-09-09 12:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Naftovik Ukrnafta vs Desna Chernihiv
2017-09-09 13:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Cherkaskyi Dnipro vs Balkany Zorya
2017-09-09 13:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 FC Sumy vs Hirnyk-Sport
2017-09-09 13:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Arsenal Kyiv vs FK Avanhard Kramatorsk
2017-09-09 14:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Zhemchuzhyna Odessa vs Kolos Kovalyovka
2017-09-09 14:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Kremin Kremenchuk vs Rukh Vynnyky
2017-09-09 15:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Obolon Kiev vs FK Poltava
2017-09-10 15:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 MFK Mikolaiv 1 - 1 Volyn
2017-09-10 15:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 FC Inhulets Petrove 4 - 0 Gelios Kharkiv
2017-09-15 15:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Volyn 1 - 1 FC Inhulets Petrove
2017-09-15 15:59:00 Ukraine Division 2 Desna Chernihiv 3 - 0 FC Sumy
2017-09-16 13:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 FK Poltava vs MFK Mikolaiv
2017-09-16 13:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Balkany Zorya vs Naftovik Ukrnafta
2017-09-16 13:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Rukh Vynnyky vs Obolon Kiev
2017-09-16 13:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Hirnyk-Sport vs Kremin Kremenchuk
2017-09-16 13:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Kolos Kovalyovka vs Gelios Kharkiv
2017-09-16 15:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 FK Avanhard Kramatorsk vs Cherkaskyi Dnipro
2017-09-16 15:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Zhemchuzhyna Odessa vs Arsenal Kyiv
2017-09-24 12:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 FC Sumy 1 - 1 Balkany Zorya
2017-09-24 12:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Naftovik Ukrnafta 1 - 2 FK Avanhard Kramatorsk
2017-09-24 12:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Cherkaskyi Dnipro 1 - 0 Zhemchuzhyna Odessa
2017-09-24 12:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Kremin Kremenchuk 0 - 1 Desna Chernihiv
2017-09-24 14:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 MFK Mikolaiv 1 - 1 Rukh Vynnyky
2017-09-24 15:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 FC Inhulets Petrove 1 - 2 FK Poltava
2017-09-25 13:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Gelios Kharkiv 2 - 0 Volyn
2017-09-25 13:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Arsenal Kyiv 2 - 1 Kolos Kovalyovka
2017-09-25 15:59:00 Ukraine Division 2 Obolon Kiev 0 - 1 Hirnyk-Sport
2017-09-29 13:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Rukh Vynnyky 1 - 1 FC Inhulets Petrove
2017-09-30 15:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 FK Poltava vs Gelios Kharkiv
2017-09-30 15:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 FK Avanhard Kramatorsk vs FC Sumy
2017-09-30 15:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Hirnyk-Sport vs MFK Mikolaiv
2017-09-30 15:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Kolos Kovalyovka vs Volyn
2017-09-30 15:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Zhemchuzhyna Odessa vs Naftovik Ukrnafta
2017-09-30 15:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Desna Chernihiv vs Obolon Kiev
2017-09-30 15:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Balkany Zorya vs Kremin Kremenchuk
2017-10-01 12:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Arsenal Kyiv 1 - 0 Cherkaskyi Dnipro
2017-10-06 12:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Gelios Kharkiv 0 - 0 Rukh Vynnyky
2017-10-06 13:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 FC Sumy 2 - 3 Zhemchuzhyna Odessa
2017-10-06 15:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 FC Inhulets Petrove 2 - 0 Hirnyk-Sport
2017-10-06 15:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Volyn 2 - 0 FK Poltava
2017-10-07 12:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Naftovik Ukrnafta 0 - 0 Arsenal Kyiv
2017-10-07 12:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Cherkaskyi Dnipro 0 - 1 Kolos Kovalyovka
2017-10-07 12:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Kremin Kremenchuk 0 - 3 FK Avanhard Kramatorsk
2017-10-07 14:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Obolon Kiev 0 - 1 Balkany Zorya
2017-10-07 15:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 MFK Mikolaiv 1 - 8 Desna Chernihiv
2017-10-11 11:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Cherkaskyi Dnipro 0 - 0 Naftovik Ukrnafta
2017-10-11 11:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Arsenal Kyiv 3 - 1 FC Sumy
2017-10-11 12:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Balkany Zorya 0 - 0 MFK Mikolaiv
2017-10-11 12:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Rukh Vynnyky 1 - 0 Volyn
2017-10-11 12:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Hirnyk-Sport 0 - 1 Gelios Kharkiv
2017-10-11 12:10:00 Ukraine Division 2 Kolos Kovalyovka 1 - 0 FK Poltava
2017-10-11 13:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Zhemchuzhyna Odessa 4 - 1 Kremin Kremenchuk
2017-10-11 13:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Desna Chernihiv 0 - 0 FC Inhulets Petrove
2017-10-11 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 FK Avanhard Kramatorsk 0 - 1 Obolon Kiev
2017-10-15 12:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Kremin Kremenchuk 1 - 1 Arsenal Kyiv
2017-10-15 12:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 FK Poltava 1 - 0 Rukh Vynnyky
2017-10-15 12:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Naftovik Ukrnafta 2 - 1 Kolos Kovalyovka
2017-10-15 12:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 MFK Mikolaiv 2 - 2 FK Avanhard Kramatorsk
2017-10-15 13:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 FC Inhulets Petrove 1 - 0 Balkany Zorya
2017-10-15 13:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Obolon Kiev 0 - 0 Zhemchuzhyna Odessa
2017-10-16 11:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 FC Sumy 3 - 2 Cherkaskyi Dnipro
2017-10-16 12:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Gelios Kharkiv 0 - 0 Desna Chernihiv
2017-10-16 15:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Volyn 0 - 1 Hirnyk-Sport
2017-10-20 14:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 FC Inhulets Petrove 0 - 0 FK Avanhard Kramatorsk
2017-10-20 15:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Volyn 0 - 2 Desna Chernihiv
2017-10-21 11:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 FC Sumy 1 - 0 Naftovik Ukrnafta
2017-10-21 12:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Kolos Kovalyovka vs Rukh Vynnyky
2017-10-21 12:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 FK Poltava vs Hirnyk-Sport
2017-10-21 12:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 MFK Mikolaiv vs Zhemchuzhyna Odessa
2017-10-21 15:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Obolon Kiev vs Arsenal Kyiv
2017-10-21 15:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Kremin Kremenchuk vs Cherkaskyi Dnipro
2017-10-22 11:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Gelios Kharkiv 2 - 1 Balkany Zorya
2017-10-25 13:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 FC Inhulets Petrove 2 - 0 Naftovik Ukrnafta
2017-10-29 12:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Naftovik Ukrnafta 1 - 2 Kremin Kremenchuk
2017-10-29 12:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 FC Sumy 0 - 2 Kolos Kovalyovka
2017-10-29 12:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Balkany Zorya 5 - 0 Volyn
2017-10-29 12:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Cherkaskyi Dnipro 0 - 2 Obolon Kiev
2017-10-29 12:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Hirnyk-Sport 0 - 4 Rukh Vynnyky
2017-10-29 13:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 FK Avanhard Kramatorsk 1 - 1 Gelios Kharkiv
2017-10-30 12:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Arsenal Kyiv 3 - 0 MFK Mikolaiv
2017-10-30 13:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Desna Chernihiv 1 - 2 FK Poltava
2017-11-03 12:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Rukh Vynnyky 2 - 1 Desna Chernihiv
2017-11-03 14:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Volyn 2 - 1 FK Avanhard Kramatorsk
2017-11-03 15:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 FC Inhulets Petrove 1 - 0 Arsenal Kyiv
2017-11-04 12:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Gelios Kharkiv 3 - 0 Zhemchuzhyna Odessa
2017-11-04 12:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Kremin Kremenchuk 0 - 2 FC Sumy
2017-11-04 12:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Obolon Kiev 3 - 2 Naftovik Ukrnafta
2017-11-04 12:05:00 Ukraine Division 2 Kolos Kovalyovka 1 - 0 Hirnyk-Sport
2017-11-05 11:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 FK Poltava 4 - 0 Balkany Zorya
2017-11-05 15:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 MFK Mikolaiv 1 - 0 Cherkaskyi Dnipro
2017-11-10 12:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Cherkaskyi Dnipro 0 - 2 FC Inhulets Petrove
2017-11-10 12:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Zhemchuzhyna Odessa 4 - 3 Volyn
2017-11-11 11:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Kremin Kremenchuk 0 - 1 Kolos Kovalyovka
2017-11-11 11:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Balkany Zorya 1 - 1 Rukh Vynnyky
2017-11-11 11:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Arsenal Kyiv 3 - 1 Gelios Kharkiv
2017-11-11 12:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 FK Avanhard Kramatorsk 2 - 0 FK Poltava
2017-11-11 12:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Naftovik Ukrnafta 1 - 0 MFK Mikolaiv
2017-11-11 12:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 FC Sumy 0 - 0 Obolon Kiev
2017-11-11 13:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Desna Chernihiv 1 - 2 Hirnyk-Sport
2017-11-14 12:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Zhemchuzhyna Odessa 1 - 2 FC Inhulets Petrove
2017-11-16 11:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Hirnyk-Sport 1 - 0 Balkany Zorya
2017-11-17 12:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Rukh Vynnyky 2 - 0 FK Avanhard Kramatorsk
2017-11-17 14:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Volyn 1 - 3 Arsenal Kyiv
2017-11-18 11:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Kolos Kovalyovka 0 - 1 Desna Chernihiv
2017-11-18 11:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 FK Poltava 3 - 0 Zhemchuzhyna Odessa
2017-11-18 11:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Gelios Kharkiv 1 - 3 Cherkaskyi Dnipro
2017-11-18 12:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Obolon Kiev 1 - 2 Kremin Kremenchuk
2017-11-18 14:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 MFK Mikolaiv 0 - 0 FC Sumy
2018-03-17 13:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Kremin Kremenchuk 2 - 2 MFK Mikolaiv
2018-03-18 12:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Naftovik Ukrnafta 0 - 1 Gelios Kharkiv
2018-03-18 12:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Balkany Zorya 1 - 2 Desna Chernihiv
2018-03-18 13:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Zhemchuzhyna Odessa 0 - 1 Rukh Vynnyky
2018-03-18 14:05:00 Ukraine Division 2 Obolon Kiev 2 - 4 Kolos Kovalyovka
2018-03-19 13:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Arsenal Kyiv 3 - 1 FK Poltava
2018-03-24 12:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Volyn 1 - 0 Naftovik Ukrnafta
2018-03-25 10:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Hirnyk-Sport 1 - 3 Zhemchuzhyna Odessa
2018-03-25 11:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Rukh Vynnyky 1 - 0 Arsenal Kyiv
2018-03-25 11:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 FC Inhulets Petrove 2 - 0 Kremin Kremenchuk
2018-03-25 12:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 FK Poltava 2 - 1 Cherkaskyi Dnipro
2018-03-25 12:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Kolos Kovalyovka 1 - 2 Balkany Zorya
2018-03-25 13:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 MFK Mikolaiv 1 - 0 Obolon Kiev
2018-03-26 12:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Gelios Kharkiv 0 - 4 FC Sumy
2018-03-26 13:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Desna Chernihiv 3 - 1 FK Avanhard Kramatorsk
2018-03-28 13:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Cherkaskyi Dnipro 2 - 1 Volyn
2018-03-30 14:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Obolon Kiev 1 - 0 FC Inhulets Petrove
2018-03-31 12:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Zhemchuzhyna Odessa 0 - 1 Desna Chernihiv
2018-04-01 11:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 FC Sumy 1 - 0 Volyn
2018-04-01 12:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Naftovik Ukrnafta 1 - 2 FK Poltava
2018-04-01 12:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Kremin Kremenchuk 2 - 1 Gelios Kharkiv
2018-04-01 13:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Arsenal Kyiv 0 - 1 Hirnyk-Sport
2018-04-01 13:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 MFK Mikolaiv 1 - 0 Kolos Kovalyovka
2018-04-02 11:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 FK Avanhard Kramatorsk 3 - 1 Balkany Zorya
2018-04-02 13:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Cherkaskyi Dnipro 2 - 2 Rukh Vynnyky
2018-04-05 13:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 FC Inhulets Petrove 3 - 0 MFK Mikolaiv
2018-04-06 11:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Volyn 3 - 0 Kremin Kremenchuk
2018-04-06 12:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Balkany Zorya 1 - 1 Zhemchuzhyna Odessa
2018-04-06 13:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 FK Poltava 1 - 2 FC Sumy
2018-04-06 13:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Kolos Kovalyovka 1 - 0 FK Avanhard Kramatorsk
2018-04-06 13:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Hirnyk-Sport 1 - 0 Cherkaskyi Dnipro
2018-04-07 11:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Rukh Vynnyky vs Naftovik Ukrnafta
2018-04-07 12:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Gelios Kharkiv vs Obolon Kiev
2018-04-07 13:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Desna Chernihiv vs Arsenal Kyiv
2018-04-10 12:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 FC Sumy 0 - 1 FC Inhulets Petrove
2018-04-10 14:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 FK Avanhard Kramatorsk 1 - 1 Hirnyk-Sport
2018-04-13 13:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 MFK Mikolaiv 1 - 0 Gelios Kharkiv
2018-04-13 14:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Obolon Kiev 0 - 1 Volyn
2018-04-14 11:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 FC Sumy vs Rukh Vynnyky
2018-04-14 12:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Kremin Kremenchuk vs FK Poltava
2018-04-14 12:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Arsenal Kyiv vs Balkany Zorya
2018-04-14 12:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Naftovik Ukrnafta vs Hirnyk-Sport
2018-04-14 13:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Cherkaskyi Dnipro vs Desna Chernihiv
2018-04-14 15:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Zhemchuzhyna Odessa vs FK Avanhard Kramatorsk
2018-04-14 15:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 FC Inhulets Petrove vs Kolos Kovalyovka
2018-04-18 11:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Rukh Vynnyky 1 - 0 Kremin Kremenchuk
2018-04-18 11:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Volyn 0 - 1 MFK Mikolaiv
2018-04-18 13:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 FK Poltava 2 - 1 Obolon Kiev
2018-04-18 13:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Balkany Zorya 1 - 0 Cherkaskyi Dnipro
2018-04-18 13:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Gelios Kharkiv 0 - 2 FC Inhulets Petrove
2018-04-18 14:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 FK Avanhard Kramatorsk 1 - 0 Arsenal Kyiv
2018-04-18 14:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Hirnyk-Sport 1 - 0 FC Sumy
2018-04-18 14:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Kolos Kovalyovka 1 - 0 Zhemchuzhyna Odessa
2018-04-18 15:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Desna Chernihiv 4 - 1 Naftovik Ukrnafta
2018-04-22 11:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 FC Sumy 0 - 2 Desna Chernihiv
2018-04-22 13:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Cherkaskyi Dnipro 2 - 1 FK Avanhard Kramatorsk
2018-04-22 13:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Kremin Kremenchuk 2 - 0 Hirnyk-Sport
2018-04-22 13:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Arsenal Kyiv 2 - 0 Zhemchuzhyna Odessa
2018-04-22 13:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Naftovik Ukrnafta 1 - 1 Balkany Zorya
2018-04-22 15:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 FC Inhulets Petrove 1 - 0 Volyn
2018-04-23 14:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Gelios Kharkiv vs Kolos Kovalyovka
2018-04-23 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 MFK Mikolaiv vs FK Poltava
2018-04-23 15:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Obolon Kiev vs Rukh Vynnyky
2018-04-28 15:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 FK Poltava vs FC Inhulets Petrove
2018-04-28 15:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 FK Avanhard Kramatorsk vs Naftovik Ukrnafta
2018-04-28 15:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Hirnyk-Sport vs Obolon Kiev
2018-04-28 15:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Volyn vs Gelios Kharkiv
2018-04-28 15:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Zhemchuzhyna Odessa vs Cherkaskyi Dnipro
2018-04-28 15:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Desna Chernihiv vs Kremin Kremenchuk
2018-04-28 15:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Kolos Kovalyovka vs Arsenal Kyiv
2018-04-28 15:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Balkany Zorya vs FC Sumy
2018-04-28 15:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Rukh Vynnyky vs MFK Mikolaiv
2018-05-02 15:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 MFK Mikolaiv vs Hirnyk-Sport
2018-05-02 15:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Volyn vs Kolos Kovalyovka
2018-05-02 15:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Naftovik Ukrnafta vs Zhemchuzhyna Odessa
2018-05-02 15:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Obolon Kiev vs Desna Chernihiv
2018-05-02 15:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Cherkaskyi Dnipro vs Arsenal Kyiv
2018-05-02 15:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Kremin Kremenchuk vs Balkany Zorya
2018-05-02 15:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 FC Inhulets Petrove vs Rukh Vynnyky
2018-05-02 15:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Gelios Kharkiv vs FK Poltava
2018-05-02 15:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 FC Sumy vs FK Avanhard Kramatorsk
2018-05-06 15:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 FK Poltava vs Volyn
2018-05-06 15:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Zhemchuzhyna Odessa vs FC Sumy
2018-05-06 15:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Desna Chernihiv vs MFK Mikolaiv
2018-05-06 15:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Arsenal Kyiv vs Naftovik Ukrnafta
2018-05-06 15:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Balkany Zorya vs Obolon Kiev
2018-05-06 15:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Rukh Vynnyky vs Gelios Kharkiv
2018-05-06 15:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Kolos Kovalyovka vs Cherkaskyi Dnipro
2018-05-06 15:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 FK Avanhard Kramatorsk vs Kremin Kremenchuk
2018-05-06 15:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Hirnyk-Sport vs FC Inhulets Petrove
2018-05-12 15:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 FC Sumy vs Arsenal Kyiv
2018-05-12 15:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 MFK Mikolaiv vs Balkany Zorya
2018-05-12 15:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Volyn vs Rukh Vynnyky
2018-05-12 15:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Naftovik Ukrnafta vs Cherkaskyi Dnipro
2018-05-12 15:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Obolon Kiev vs FK Avanhard Kramatorsk
2018-05-12 15:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Gelios Kharkiv vs Hirnyk-Sport
2018-05-12 15:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 FK Poltava vs Kolos Kovalyovka
2018-05-12 15:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Kremin Kremenchuk vs Zhemchuzhyna Odessa
2018-05-12 15:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 FC Inhulets Petrove vs Desna Chernihiv
2018-05-19 15:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Arsenal Kyiv vs Kremin Kremenchuk
2018-05-19 15:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Balkany Zorya vs FC Inhulets Petrove
2018-05-19 15:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Rukh Vynnyky vs FK Poltava
2018-05-19 15:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Cherkaskyi Dnipro vs FC Sumy
2018-05-19 15:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 FK Avanhard Kramatorsk vs MFK Mikolaiv
2018-05-19 15:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Hirnyk-Sport vs Volyn
2018-05-19 15:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Kolos Kovalyovka vs Naftovik Ukrnafta
2018-05-19 15:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Zhemchuzhyna Odessa vs Obolon Kiev
2018-05-19 15:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Desna Chernihiv vs Gelios Kharkiv

Tables

#   Team MP W D L F A D P
1 29 20 5 4 53 20 +33 65
2 29 19 6 4 43 13 +30 63
3 28 20 2 6 49 22 +27 62
4 29 17 5 7 54 23 +31 56
5 28 16 2 10 33 26 +7 50
6 28 14 4 10 33 29 +4 46
7 29 12 6 11 37 37 +0 42
8 28 11 8 9 30 24 +6 41
9 29 13 2 14 22 34 -12 41
10 28 10 7 11 32 40 -8 37
11 29 8 10 11 27 32 -5 34
12 29 9 5 15 24 34 -10 32
13 28 8 6 14 21 30 -9 30
14 29 8 4 17 23 46 -23 28
15 29 8 3 18 25 41 -16 27
16 29 7 5 17 33 53 -20 26
17 29 5 9 15 21 37 -16 24
18 29 7 3 19 25 44 -19 24

League Tables

# Team MP P
1 34 90
2 34 74
3 35 71
4 34 68
5 34 63
6 34 57
7 35 53
8 34 44
9 34 42
10 33 41
11 35 38
12 35 38
13 34 36
14 35 35
15 34 35
16 34 35
17 34 33
18 34 29
19 35 29
20 35 25